< Previous Week
01/04/2015 - 01/31/2015
Next Week >
Grid
List
Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month
Search
Login
SHCC Home
1st Time Visitors
Directions
About Us
Leadership
Ministries
Worship Arts
Worship Preparation
Day Care
The Deaf Church
Sermon
Resources
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
4
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
12:00 pm :
CM Island Party
5:00 pm :
The Story - Clegg Group
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
5
6:15 pm :
Daycare Staff Meeting
6
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
8
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
9
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Solace Small Group
10
11
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
CM Small Group Leader Meeting
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
5:00 pm :
The Story - Clegg Group
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
12
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
13
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
5:30 pm :
Keenager Dinner
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
14
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
15
12:00 pm :
Newsletter Article Deadline
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
16
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Country Charm
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
17
8:00 am :
Kingdom Man - Men's Breakfast
1:00 pm :
Baby Shower
6:00 pm :
Leadership Dinner
18
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
4:00 pm :
Miissions Ministry Meeting
5:00 pm :
The Story - Clegg Group
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
19
MARTIN LUTHER KING DAY
6:00 pm :
CDCMF @ Bluff Creek CC
7:00 pm :
Women's Ministry Meeting
20
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:15 pm :
Elder's Meeting
21
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
22
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
23
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ University Heights Health & Livi
6:30 pm :
Solace Small Group
24
25
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
12:00 pm :
Pitch-in Luncheon
12:45 pm :
Annual Meeting
5:00 pm :
The Story - Clegg Group
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
26
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
27
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:00 pm :
Property Meeting
28
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
29
6:00 pm :
Community Meal
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
30
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Altenheim Community
31
Powered by
CalendarScript