< Previous Week
04/12/2015 - 05/02/2015
Next Week >
Grid
List
Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month
Search
Login
SHCC Home
1st Time Visitors
Directions
About Us
Leadership
Ministries
Worship Arts
Worship Preparation
Day Care
The Deaf Church
Sermon
Resources
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
12
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
5:00 pm :
The Story - Clegg Group
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
6:00 pm :
Bennie Z's B-Ball League
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
13
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
14
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
5:30 pm :
Keenager Dinner
6:15 pm :
Sisters in Song @ Keenager's Dinner
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
15
TAX DEADLINE
12:00 pm :
Newsletter Article Deadline
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
16
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
17
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Masonic Home Residential
6:00 pm :
Ladies Retreat @ Camp Allendale
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
18
8:00 am :
Kingdom Man - Men's Breakfast
8:30 am :
Ladies Retreat @ Camp Allendale
9:00 am :
Church Work Day
19
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
4:00 pm :
Miissions Ministry Meeting
5:00 pm :
The Story - Clegg Group
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
6:00 pm :
Bennie Z's B-Ball League
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
20
6:00 pm :
CDCMF @ Chapel Rock CC
7:00 pm :
Women's Ministry Meeting
21
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:15 pm :
Elder's Meeting
22
ADMINISTRATIVE PROFESSIONAL'S DAY
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
23
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
24
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Forest Creek Village
3:00 pm :
Men's Retreat @ Camp Allendale
6:30 pm :
Solace Small Group
25
7:00 am :
Men's Retreat @ Camp Allendale
1:30 pm :
Morrow/Ogborn Wedding
6:00 pm :
Casting Crowns Concert
26
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
3:00 pm :
Tina Tryon Open House
5:00 pm :
The Story - Clegg Group
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
6:00 pm :
Bennie Z's B-Ball League
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
27
6:30 pm :
DC Teacher Appreciation Dinner
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
28
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:00 pm :
Property Meeting
29
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
30
6:00 pm :
Community Meal
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
May 1
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Aspen Trace
6:00 pm :
Lewis/Cragon Wedding Rehearsal
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
2
1:30 pm :
Stampin' Up
3:30 pm :
Lewis/Cragon Wedding
Powered by
CalendarScript