< 2015
Jan
Feb 2016
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2017 >
Grid
List
Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month
Search
Login
SHCC Home
1st Time Visitors
Directions
About Us
Leadership
Ministries
Worship Arts
Worship Preparation
Day Care
The Deaf Church
Sermon
Resources
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
6:00 pm :
Special Olympics Practice
6:15 pm :
Daycare Staff Meeting
2
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
3
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
7:00 pm :
Clegg Small Group
4
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
5
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Masonic Home Medical Unit
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
6
11:00 am :
Secret Sister Reveal Brunch
1:30 pm :
Stampin' Up!
7
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
SEARCHERS Class
10:30 am :
OPEN DOOR Class
10:30 am :
KIDS 252
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Service
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
8
6:00 pm :
Special Olympics Practice
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
9
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
5:30 pm :
Keenager Dinner
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
10
ASH WEDNESDAY
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
11
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
12
LINCOLN's BIRTHDAY
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ University Heights H&L
6:00 pm :
Worship Arts Retreat
13
12:00 am :
Worship Arts Retreat
1:00 pm :
Southport Community Events - Kids Day Out
14
VALENTINE'S DAY
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
SEARCHERS Class
10:30 am :
OPEN DOOR Class
10:30 am :
KIDS 252
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Service
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
15
PRESIDENTS' DAY
12:00 pm :
Newsletter Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Special Olympics Practice
6:00 pm :
CDCMF @ Clermont Christian Church
16
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:15 pm :
Elder's Meeting
17
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
7:00 pm :
Clegg Small Group
18
1:00 pm :
Southport Community Events - Euchre
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
19
JR HIGH BELIEVE CONFERENCE
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ The Waters
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
20
JR HIGH BELIEVE CONFERENCE
8:00 am :
MEN'S BREAKFAST
21
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
SEARCHERS Class
10:30 am :
OPEN DOOR Class
10:30 am :
KIDS 252
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Service
4:00 pm :
Mission's Ministry Meeting
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
6:00 pm :
WHAT WE BELIEVE
6:00 pm :
Benny Z's B-Ball League
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
22
6:00 pm :
Special Olympics Practice
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
23
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
24
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
25
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
26
27
28
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
SEARCHERS Class
10:30 am :
OPEN DOOR Class
10:30 am :
KIDS 252
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Service
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
6:00 pm :
WHAT WE BELIEVE
6:00 pm :
Benny Z's B-Ball League
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
29
6:00 pm :
Special Olympics Practice
Powered by
CalendarScript