< 2015
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug 2016
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2017 >
Grid
List
Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month
Search
Login
SHCC Home
1st Time Visitors
Directions
About Us
Leadership
Ministries
Worship Arts
Worship Preparation
Day Care
The Deaf Church
Sermon
Resources
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
5:30 pm :
Southport Community Events - National Night Out
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
3
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
7:00 pm :
Clegg Small Group
4
5:00 pm :
Daycare MEET THE TEACHER Night
5
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
6
1:30 pm :
Stampin' Up!
7
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
SEARCHERS Class
10:30 am :
OPEN DOOR Class
10:30 am :
KIDS 252
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Service
6:00 pm :
K-3rd & 4th-6th Youth Groups
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
8
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
9
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
5:30 pm :
Keenager Dinner
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
10
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
11
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
12
13
14
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
SEARCHERS Class
10:30 am :
OPEN DOOR Class
10:30 am :
KIDS 252
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Service
6:00 pm :
K-3rd & 4th-6th Youth Groups
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
15
12:00 pm :
Newsletter Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
CDCMF @ Bluff Creek Christian Church
16
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:15 pm :
Elder's Meeting
17
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
7:00 pm :
Clegg Small Group
18
1:00 pm :
Southport Community Events - Euchre
19
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
20
8:00 am :
MEN'S BREAKFAST
21
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
SEARCHERS Class
10:30 am :
OPEN DOOR Class
10:30 am :
KIDS 252
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Service
4:00 pm :
Mission's Ministry Meeting
6:00 pm :
K-3rd & 4th-6th Youth Groups
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
22
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
23
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
24
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
25
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
26
9:00 am :
SIS Workshop
11:15 am :
SIS Luncheon
27
28
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
SEARCHERS Class
10:30 am :
OPEN DOOR Class
10:30 am :
KIDS 252
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Service
6:00 pm :
K-3rd & 4th-6th Youth Groups
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
29
30
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
31
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
Powered by
CalendarScript