< 2015
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May 2016
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2017 >
Grid
List
Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month
Search
Login
SHCC Home
1st Time Visitors
Directions
About Us
Leadership
Ministries
Worship Arts
Worship Preparation
Day Care
The Deaf Church
Sermon
Resources
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
SEARCHERS Class
10:30 am :
OPEN DOOR Class
10:30 am :
KIDS 252
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Service
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
6:00 pm :
Benny Z's B-Ball League
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
2
3
6:00 am :
Primary Election
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
4
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
7:00 pm :
Clegg Small Group
5
NATIONAL DAY OF PRAYER
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
6
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Masonic Home Residential
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
7
1:30 pm :
Stampin' Up!
3:00 pm :
Swart/Stierwalt Wedding Decorating
6:00 pm :
Swart/Stierwalt Wedding Rehearsal
8
MOTHER'S DAY
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
SEARCHERS Class
10:30 am :
OPEN DOOR Class
10:30 am :
KIDS 252
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Service
6:00 pm :
Benny Z's B-Ball League
6:30 pm :
Swart/Stierwalt Wedding
9
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
10
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
5:30 pm :
Keenager Dinner
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
11
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
12
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
13
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Greenwood H&L
14
10:00 am :
Southport Community Events - Spring Festival
15
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
SEARCHERS Class
10:30 am :
OPEN DOOR Class
10:30 am :
KIDS 252
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Service
10:30 am :
PARENT DEDICATION
12:00 pm :
Newsletter Article Deadline
4:00 pm :
Mission's Ministry Meeting
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
6:00 pm :
Benny Z's B-Ball League
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
16
6:00 pm :
CDCMF @ Camp Allendale
17
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:00 pm :
Daycare Spring Program / Graduation
7:15 pm :
Elder's Meeting
18
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
7:00 pm :
Clegg Small Group
19
1:00 pm :
Southport Community Events - Euchre
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
20
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Kindred
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
21
8:00 am :
MEN'S BREAKFAST
22
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
SEARCHERS Class
10:30 am :
OPEN DOOR Class
10:30 am :
KIDS 252
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Service
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
23
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
24
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:00 pm :
Property Ministry Meeting
25
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
26
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
27
28
29
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
SEARCHERS Class
10:30 am :
OPEN DOOR Class
10:30 am :
KIDS 252
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Service
30
MEMORIAL DAY
CHURCH OFFICE CLOSED
31
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
Powered by
CalendarScript