< Previous Week
06/07/2015 - 07/04/2015
Next Week >
Grid
List
Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month
Search
Login
SHCC Home
1st Time Visitors
Directions
About Us
Leadership
Ministries
Worship Arts
Worship Preparation
Day Care
The Deaf Church
Sermon
Resources
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
7
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
2:00 pm :
Danielle Burtch Open House
5:00 pm :
The Story - Clegg Group
6:00 pm :
Bennie Z's B-Ball League
6:00 pm :
ReWired's Summer Suvivor Events
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
8
6:00 pm :
WOM Craft Night
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
9
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
5:30 pm :
Keenager Dinner
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
10
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
11
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
6:30 pm :
ReWired Small Groups
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
12
13
9:00 am :
Church Work Day
2:00 pm :
Baby SHower
14
FLAG DAY
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
5:00 pm :
The Story - Clegg Group
6:00 pm :
Bennie Z's B-Ball League
6:00 pm :
ReWired's Summer Suvivor Events
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
15
9:00 am :
Spotlight Camp
12:00 pm :
Newsletter Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
CDCMF @ SHCC
7:00 pm :
Women's Ministry Meeting
16
9:00 am :
Spotlight Camp
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:15 pm :
Elder's Meeting
17
9:00 am :
Spotlight Camp
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
18
9:00 am :
Spotlight Camp
6:30 pm :
ReWired Small Groups
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
19
9:00 am :
Spotlight Camp
6:00 pm :
Shower Decorating
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
20
8:00 am :
Kingdom Man - Men's Breakfast
9:00 am :
Church Work Day
12:00 pm :
IE Father's Day Event
2:00 pm :
Baby Shower
21
FATHER'S DAY
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
6:00 pm :
Bennie Z's B-Ball League
22
6:00 pm :
WOM Craft Night
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
23
North American Christian Convention (NACC)
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:00 pm :
Property Meeting
24
North American Christian Convention (NACC)
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
25
North American Christian Convention (NACC)
6:00 pm :
Community Meal
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
6:30 pm :
ReWired Small Groups
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
26
North American Christian Convention (NACC)
27
28
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
4:00 pm :
Mission's Ministry Meeting
5:00 pm :
The Story - Clegg Group
6:00 pm :
Bennie Z's B-Ball League
6:00 pm :
ReWired's Summer Suvivor Events
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
29
6:00 pm :
WOM Craft Night
30
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
July 1
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
2
6:30 pm :
ReWired Small Groups
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
3
DAYCARE CLOSED
8:30 am :
Sisters in Song - Work Day
4
INDEPENDENCE DAY
1:30 pm :
Stampin' Up
4:00 pm :
Deaf Ministry July 4th Cookout
Powered by
CalendarScript