< 2016
Jan
Feb 2017
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018 >
Grid
List
Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month
Search
Login
SHCC Home
1st Time Visitors
Directions
About Us
Leadership
Ministries
Worship Arts
Worship Preparation
Day Care
The Deaf Church
Sermon
Resources
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Celebration Worship Practice
6:00 pm :
Worship Rehearsal
7:00 pm :
Clegg Small Group
2
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
3
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song at Manor Care Healthcare
4
1:30 pm :
Stampin' Up!
5
GOD DIDN'T SAY THAT Sermon Series
1:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd & 4th-6th Youth Groups
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
Big Game Party
6
6:30 pm :
Special Olympics B-Ball Practice
7
8
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Celebration Worship Practice
6:00 pm :
Worship Rehearsal
9
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
10
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song at Magnolia Springs
11
12
LINCOLN's BIRTHDAY
LINCOLN'S BIRTHDAY
RICH TOWARD GOD Sermon Series
6:00 pm :
K-3rd & 4th-6th Youth Groups
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
13
6:30 pm :
Special Olympics B-Ball Practice
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
14
VALENTINE'S DAY
5:30 pm :
Keenager Dinner
15
12:00 pm :
Newsletter Article Deadline
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Celebration Worship Practice
6:00 pm :
Worship Rehearsal
7:00 pm :
Clegg Small Group
16
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
17
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song at Forest Creek Village
18
8:00 am :
Men's Breakfast
19
RICH TOWARD GOD Sermon Series
1:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
4:00 pm :
Mission's Ministry Meeting
6:00 pm :
K-3rd & 4th-6th Youth Groups
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
ReWired Lock-In
20
2:00 pm :
Celebration of Life Service
6:00 pm :
CDCMF @ Clermont CC
6:30 pm :
Special Olympics B-Ball Practice
21
7:15 pm :
Elder's Meeting
22
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Celebration Worship Practice
6:00 pm :
Worship Rehearsal
23
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
24
25
26
RICH TOWARD GOD Sermon Series
6:00 pm :
K-3rd & 4th-6th Youth Groups
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
27
6:30 pm :
Special Olympics B-Ball Practice
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
28
7:00 pm :
Property Ministry Meeting
Powered by
CalendarScript