< 2016
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr 2017
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018 >
Grid
List
Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month
Search
Login
SHCC Home
1st Time Visitors
Directions
About Us
Leadership
Ministries
Worship Arts
Worship Preparation
Day Care
The Deaf Church
Sermon
Resources
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
People Mover Reservation (Lydians Class)
1:30 pm :
Stampin' Up!
2:00 pm :
Nichols - 1st Birthday Party
2
RED LETTER DAY Sermon Series
1:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd & 4th-6th Youth Groups
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
Bennie-Z's B-Ball League
3
4
5
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Celebration Worship Practice
6:00 pm :
Worship Rehearsal
7:00 pm :
Clegg Small Group
6
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7
6:00 pm :
Easter Family Experience
8
9
RED LETTER DAY Sermon Series
2:00 pm :
Stapp Wedding Shower
6:00 pm :
K-3rd & 4th-6th Youth Groups
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
Bennie-Z's B-Ball League
10
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
11
5:30 pm :
Keenager Dinner
12
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Celebration Worship Practice
6:00 pm :
Worship Rehearsal
13
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
14
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song at Masonic Home Residential
6:00 pm :
Good Friday Service
15
8:00 am :
Men's Breakfast
12:00 pm :
Newsletter Article Deadline
16
RESURRECTION SUNDAY
RED LETTER DAY Sermon Series
9:00 am :
EASTER BREAKFAST
10:30 am :
EASTER SERVICE
1:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
4:00 pm :
Mission's Ministry Meeting
6:00 pm :
Bennie-Z's B-Ball League
17
TAXES DUE
6:00 pm :
CDCMF @ Chapel Rock
18
7:15 pm :
Elder's Meeting
19
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Celebration Worship Practice
6:00 pm :
Worship Rehearsal
7:00 pm :
Clegg Small Group
20
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
21
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song at Kindred
22
23
I LOVE MY CHURCH Sermon Series
6:00 pm :
K-3rd & 4th-6th Youth Groups
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
Bennie-Z's B-Ball League
24
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
25
7:00 pm :
Property Ministry Meeting
26
ADMIN ASSISTANTS DAY
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Celebration Worship Practice
6:00 pm :
Worship Rehearsal
27
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
28
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song at Masonic Home Assisted Living
29
30
I LOVE MY CHURCH Sermon Series
6:00 pm :
K-3rd & 4th-6th Youth Groups
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
Bennie-Z's B-Ball League
Powered by
CalendarScript