< 2014
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May 2015
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2016 >
Grid
List
Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month
Search
Login
SHCC Home
1st Time Visitors
Directions
About Us
Leadership
Ministries
Worship Arts
Worship Preparation
Day Care
The Deaf Church
Sermon
Resources
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Aspen Trace
6:00 pm :
Lewis/Cragon Wedding Rehearsal
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
2
1:30 pm :
Stampin' Up
3:30 pm :
Lewis/Cragon Wedding
3
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
5:00 pm :
The Story - Clegg Group
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
6:00 pm :
Bennie Z's B-Ball League
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
4
6:15 pm :
Daycare Staff Meeting
5
6:00 am :
Primary Election Day
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
6
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
7
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
8
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ The Hearth at Stones Crossing
9
10
MOTHER'S DAY
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
12:00 pm :
IE Mother's Day Event
6:00 pm :
Bennie Z's B-Ball League
11
6:00 pm :
WOM Craft Night
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
12
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
9:00 am :
Spring Keenagers Day
5:30 pm :
Keenager Dinner
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
13
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
14
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
15
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Golden Living
12:00 pm :
Newsletter Article Deadline
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
16
8:00 am :
Kingdom Man - Men's Breakfast
9:00 am :
Church Work Day
17
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
4:00 pm :
Miissions Ministry Meeting
5:00 pm :
The Story - Clegg Group
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
6:00 pm :
Bennie Z's B-Ball League
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
18
6:00 pm :
CDCMF @ Camp Allendale
7:00 pm :
Women's Ministry Meeting
19
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:00 pm :
DC Spring Program
7:15 pm :
Elder's Meeting
20
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
21
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
22
23
24
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
6:00 pm :
Bennie Z's B-Ball League
25
MEMORIAL DAY
DAYCARE CLOSED
26
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
27
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
28
6:00 pm :
Community Meal
6:00 pm :
RCC Kindergarten Graduation
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
29
30
2:00 pm :
Chris DeTar Open House
31
GRADUATION SUNDAY
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
10:30 am :
Family FX
2:00 pm :
Blake Barton Open House
5:00 pm :
The Story - Clegg Group
6:00 pm :
Bennie Z's B-Ball League
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
Powered by
CalendarScript