< Previous Week
10/12/2014 - 11/08/2014
Next Week >
Grid
List
Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month
Search
Login
SHCC Home
1st Time Visitors
Directions
About Us
Leadership
Ministries
Worship Arts
Worship Preparation
Day Care
The Deaf Church
Sermon
Resources
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
12
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
10:30 am :
Worship Service
10:30 am :
Children's Church
12:00 pm :
Deacon Ministry Meeting
12:00 pm :
Pasta with the Preacher
6:00 pm :
Weird Animals VBS
8:00 pm :
Young Professionals Small Group
13
6:00 pm :
Weird Animals VBS
COLUMBUS DAY
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
14
6:00 pm :
Weird Animals VBS
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
10:00 am :
Ministers and Staff Meeting
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:00 pm :
Cloyd Small Group
15
6:00 pm :
Weird Animals VBS
12:00 pm :
Newsletter Article Deadline
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
16
6:00 pm :
Weird Animals VBS
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
17
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ St. Paul Hermitage Residential
18
8:00 am :
Man Up! Men's Breakfast
9:30 am :
All Church Work Day
19
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
10:30 am :
Worship Service
10:30 am :
Children's Church
4:00 pm :
Miissions Ministry Meeting
8:00 pm :
Young Professionals Small Group
20
6:00 pm :
CDCMF | Connection Pointe CC
7:00 pm :
Women's Ministry Meeting
21
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
10:00 am :
Ministers and Staff Meeting
5:30 pm :
Keenager Dinner
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:15 pm :
Elder's Meeting
22
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
23
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
24
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Franklin Meadows
6:30 pm :
Solace SG
25
26
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
10:30 am :
Worship Service
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
Deaf 20th Anniversary Unity Service
12:00 pm :
Deaf Ministry 20th Anniversary Celebration
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
8:00 pm :
Young Professionals Small Group
27
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
28
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
10:00 am :
Ministers and Staff Meeting
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:00 pm :
Cloyd Small Group
29
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
WM Quilting Group
30
6:00 pm :
SHCC/Perry Township Community Meal
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
31
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song Christmas Show Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
No Trick, Our Treat - Trunk or Treat
November 1
1:30 pm :
Stampin' Up!
2
2:00 am :
Daylight Savings Time Ends
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
10:30 am :
Worship Service
10:30 am :
Children's Church
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
8:00 pm :
Young Professionals Small Group
3
4:00 pm :
Election Board Reservation
6:15 pm :
Daycare Staff Meeting
4
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
10:00 am :
Ministers and Staff Meeting
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
5
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
WM Quilting Group
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
6
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
7
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Country Charm Village
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
8
11:00 am :
Mission's Ministry Board Meeting & Meal
1:00 pm :
Schonegg Party
Powered by
CalendarScript