< 2014
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct 2015
Nov
Dec
2016 >
Grid
List
Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month
Search
Login
SHCC Home
1st Time Visitors
Directions
About Us
Leadership
Ministries
Worship Arts
Worship Preparation
Day Care
The Deaf Church
Sermon
Resources
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
2
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Manor Care
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
3
4
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
5
6:00 pm :
WOM Craft Night
6:15 pm :
Daycare Staff Meeting
6
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
8
5:00 pm :
Daycare Chili Supper and Bake Sale
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
9
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Morning Pointe
10
9:00 am :
Church Work Day
1:30 pm :
Stampin' Up
11
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
12
COLUMBUS DAY
6:00 pm :
WOM Craft Night
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
13
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
5:30 pm :
Keenager Dinner
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
14
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
15
12:00 pm :
Newsletter Article Deadline
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
16
BOSS'S DAY
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ The Hearth at Stones Crossing
6:00 pm :
Brown/Christy Wedding Rehearsal
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
17
8:00 am :
Kingdom Man - Men's Breakfast
3:30 pm :
Brown/Christy Wedding
18
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
4:00 pm :
Mission's Ministry Meeting
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
19
6:00 pm :
CDCMF @ Connection Pointe CC
7:00 pm :
Women's Ministry Meeting
20
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:15 pm :
Elder's Meeting
21
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
6:00 pm :
Solace Small Group
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
22
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
23
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Franklin Meadows
6:00 pm :
Gray / Driscoll Wedding Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Daycare Craft & Movie Night
24
3:30 pm :
Gray/Driscoll Wedding
25
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
12:30 pm :
Deaf Holyween Dinner
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
26
6:00 pm :
WOM Craft Night
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
27
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:00 pm :
Property Meeting
28
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
29
National Missionary Convention
6:00 pm :
Community Meal
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
30
National Missionary Convention
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song Christmas Rehearsal
31
National Missionary Convention
6:00 pm :
Trunk or Treat Event
Powered by
CalendarScript