< 2015
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr 2016
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2017 >
Grid
List
Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month
Search
Login
SHCC Home
1st Time Visitors
Directions
About Us
Leadership
Ministries
Worship Arts
Worship Preparation
Day Care
The Deaf Church
Sermon
Resources
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
12:00 pm :
Setup for Daycare Baby Shower
6:00 pm :
Daycare Baby Shower
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
2
1:30 pm :
Stampin' Up!
3
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
SEARCHERS Class
10:30 am :
OPEN DOOR Class
10:30 am :
KIDS 252
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Service
12:00 pm :
PIZZA w/the PREACHER
2:00 pm :
EVENT
6:00 pm :
Benny Z's B-Ball League
4
6:15 pm :
Daycare Staff Meeting
5
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
6
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
7:00 pm :
Clegg Small Group
7
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
8
SUPERSTART
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Bethany Village
9
SUPERSTART
12:00 pm :
Southport Community Events - Art Day
2:00 pm :
Nichols Baby Shower
10
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
SEARCHERS Class
10:30 am :
OPEN DOOR Class
10:30 am :
KIDS 252
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Service
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
6:00 pm :
Benny Z's B-Ball League
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
11
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
12
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
5:30 pm :
Keenager Dinner
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
13
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
14
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
15
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Country Charm
12:00 pm :
Newsletter Article Deadline
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
16
8:00 am :
MEN'S BREAKFAST
17
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
SEARCHERS Class
10:30 am :
OPEN DOOR Class
10:30 am :
KIDS 252
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Service
4:00 pm :
Mission's Ministry Meeting
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
6:00 pm :
Benny Z's B-Ball League
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
18
6:00 pm :
CDCMF @ Chapel Rock Christian Church
19
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:15 pm :
Elder's Meeting
20
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
7:00 pm :
Clegg Small Group
21
1:00 pm :
Southport Community Events - Euchre
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
22
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Greenwood Village Pavilion
23
24
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
9:00 am :
SEARCHERS Class
10:30 am :
OPEN DOOR Class
10:30 am :
KIDS 252
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Service
6:00 pm :
ReWired Youth Group
6:00 pm :
K-3rd Youth Group
6:00 pm :
4th - 6th Grade Youth Group
6:00 pm :
Benny Z's B-Ball League
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
25
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
26
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Daycare Small Group
27
ADMIN PROFESSIONALS DAY
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
6:00 pm :
Old Fashioned Prayer Meeting
28
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
6:30 pm :
Brookhouse Small Group
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
29
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song @ Homeview
30
2:30 pm :
Brackett Birthday Party
Powered by
CalendarScript