< 2016 Jan Feb Mar Apr 2017 May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec 2018 >
Grid
List

Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month

Search
Login

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
             1  People Mover Reservation (Lydians Class)
• 1:30 pm : Stampin' Up!
• 2:00 pm : Nichols - 1st Birthday Party
 
 2  RED LETTER DAY Sermon Series
• 1:00 pm : Soul Sisters Small Group
• 6:00 pm : K-3rd & 4th-6th Youth Groups
• 6:00 pm : ReWired Youth Group
• 6:00 pm : Bennie-Z's B-Ball League
 
 3  • 6:15 pm : Daycare Staff Meeting
 
 4 
 
   
 5  • 12:00 pm : Bulletin Article Deadline
• 6:00 pm : Prayer Group
• 6:00 pm : Celebration Worship Practice
• 7:00 pm : Clegg Small Group
• 7:00 pm : Meyer Small Group
• 7:00 pm : Elevation Worship Practice
 
 6  • 6:00 pm : Daycare Small Group
 
 7  • 6:00 pm : Easter Family Experience
 
 8 
 
   
 9  RED LETTER DAY Sermon Series
• 2:00 pm : Stapp Wedding Shower
• 6:00 pm : K-3rd & 4th-6th Youth Groups
• 6:00 pm : ReWired Youth Group
• 6:00 pm : Bennie-Z's B-Ball League
 
 10  • 7:00 pm : Linton Small Group
 
 11  • 5:30 pm : Keenager Dinner
 
 12  • 12:00 pm : Bulletin Article Deadline
• 6:00 pm : Prayer Group
• 6:00 pm : Celebration Worship Practice
• 7:00 pm : Elevation Worship Practice
 
 13  • 6:00 pm : Daycare Small Group
 
 14  • 9:00 am : Sisters in Song at Masonic Home Residential
• 6:00 pm : Good Friday Service
 
 15  • 8:00 am : Men's Breakfast
• 12:00 pm : Newsletter Article Deadline
 
 16  RESURRECTION SUNDAY
RED LETTER DAY Sermon Series
• 9:00 am : EASTER BREAKFAST
• 10:30 am : EASTER SERVICE
• 1:00 pm : Soul Sisters Small Group
• 4:00 pm : Mission's Ministry Meeting
• 6:00 pm : Bennie-Z's B-Ball League
 
 17  TAXES DUE
• 6:00 pm : CDCMF @ Chapel Rock
• 7:00 pm : Women's Ministry Meeting
 
 18  • 7:15 pm : Elder's Meeting
 
 19  • 12:00 pm : Bulletin Article Deadline
• 6:00 pm : Prayer Group
• 6:00 pm : Celebration Worship Practice
• 7:00 pm : Clegg Small Group
• 7:00 pm : Meyer Small Group
• 7:00 pm : Elevation Worship Practice
 
 20  • 6:00 pm : Daycare Small Group
 
 21  • 9:00 am : Sisters in Song at Kindred
 
 22 
 
   
 23  I LOVE MY CHURCH Sermon Series
• 6:00 pm : K-3rd & 4th-6th Youth Groups
• 6:00 pm : ReWired Youth Group
• 6:00 pm : Bennie-Z's B-Ball League
 
 24  • 7:00 pm : Linton Small Group
 
 25  • 7:00 pm : Property Ministry Meeting
 
 26  ADMIN ASSISTANTS DAY
• 12:00 pm : Bulletin Article Deadline
• 6:00 pm : Prayer Group
• 6:00 pm : Celebration Worship Practice
• 7:00 pm : Elevation Worship Practice
 
 27  • 6:00 pm : Daycare Small Group
 
 28  • 9:00 am : Sisters in Song at Masonic Home Assisted Living
 
 29 
 
   
 30  I LOVE MY CHURCH Sermon Series
• 6:00 pm : K-3rd & 4th-6th Youth Groups
• 6:00 pm : ReWired Youth Group
• 6:00 pm : Bennie-Z's B-Ball League
 
           
Powered by CalendarScript