< 2014
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul 2015
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2016 >
Grid
List
Today
Week
2-Week
3-Week
4-Week
Month
Search
Login
SHCC Home
1st Time Visitors
Directions
About Us
Leadership
Ministries
Worship Arts
Worship Preparation
Day Care
The Deaf Church
Sermon
Resources
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
2
6:30 pm :
ReWired Small Groups
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
3
DAYCARE CLOSED
8:30 am :
Sisters in Song - Work Day
4
INDEPENDENCE DAY
1:30 pm :
Stampin' Up
4:00 pm :
Deaf Ministry July 4th Cookout
5
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
6:00 pm :
Bennie Z's B-Ball League
6:00 pm :
ReWired's Summer Suvivor Events
6
9:00 am :
Creative-U Camp
6:00 pm :
WOM Craft Night
7
9:00 am :
Creative-U Camp
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
8
9:00 am :
Creative-U Camp
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
9
9:00 am :
Creative-U Camp
6:30 pm :
ReWired Small Groups
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
10
9:00 am :
Creative-U Camp
11
9:00 am :
Church Work Day
12
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
5:00 pm :
The Story - Clegg Group
6:00 pm :
ReWired's Summer Suvivor Events
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
13
6:00 pm :
Mega Sports Camp
6:00 pm :
WOM Craft Night
6:15 pm :
Daycare Staff Meeting
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
14
6:00 pm :
Mega Sports Camp
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
5:30 pm :
Keenager Dinner
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
15
6:00 pm :
Mega Sports Camp
12:00 pm :
Newsletter Article Deadline
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
7:00 pm :
Meyer Small Group
16
6:00 pm :
Mega Sports Camp
3:00 pm :
SIS - Decorating
6:30 pm :
ReWired Small Groups
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
17
6:00 pm :
Mega Sports Camp
9:00 am :
Sisters in Song Workshop
11:30 am :
Sisters in Song Pitch-In
7:00 pm :
Soul Sisters Small Group
18
8:00 am :
Kingdom Man - Men's Breakfast
1:00 pm :
Linville Baby Shower
19
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
12:00 pm :
1st Impressions Meeting
4:00 pm :
Mission's Ministry Meeting
5:00 pm :
The Story - Clegg Group
6:00 pm :
ReWired's Summer Suvivor Events
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
20
6:00 pm :
CDCMF @ Valley Mills CC
7:00 pm :
Women's Ministry Meeting
21
B2S Table Setup
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
7:15 pm :
Elder's Meeting
22
B2S Setup
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
23
6:00 am :
Backpack 2 School
6:30 pm :
ReWired Small Groups
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
24
25
26
9:00 am :
Sunday AM Groups
9:00 am :
CELEBRATION Worship
10:30 am :
Children's Church
10:30 am :
ELEVATION Worship
5:00 pm :
The Story - Clegg Group
6:00 pm :
ReWired's Summer Suvivor Events
8:00 pm :
Ferguson Small Group
27
6:00 pm :
WOM Craft Night
7:00 pm :
Linton Small Group
28
8:00 am :
Organ Rehearsal
6:30 pm :
Daycare Small Group
29
12:00 pm :
Bulletin Article Deadline
6:00 pm :
Worship Team Rehearsal
30
6:00 pm :
Community Meal
7:00 pm :
Cummings Small Group
31
Powered by
CalendarScript